Jojoba Seed Oil

Jojoba Seeds
Jojoba Seeds

Jojoba Seed Oil

Jojoba organic seed oil has some amazing properties since it is suitable for all skin types and penetrates the skin readily and for this reason is frequently used in skincare and cosmetic products. Jojoba - the miracle oil for softening the skin is used to promote a softer more supple skin. Jojoba pure seed oil is one of the best means to fight wrinkles.

$23.05

  • 0.4 kg
  • Delivery terms 14 days

Important shipping information about weight and delivery price is HERE